COMPLY/Holdings
COMPLY
Holdings classifier
All holdings ranked with SFDR classification, taxonomy alignment, PAI flags, climate risk, data completeness — sortable, filterable, exportable.
| Ticker | Name | Sector | Weight | SFDR | Taxonomy | PAI flags | Climate physical | Data |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EQNR | Equinor ASA | Energy | 12.0% | Art.6 | 8.0% | 0 | 0.18 | 68% |
| DNB | DNB Bank ASA | Financials | 10.0% | Art.8 | 36.0% | 0 | 0.23 | 74% |
| NHY | Norsk Hydro ASA | Materials | 6.0% | Art.8 | 40.0% | 1 | 0.28 | 80% |
| YAR | Yara International ASA | Materials | 5.0% | Art.6 | 17.0% | 1 | 0.33 | 86% |
| TEL | Telenor ASA | Communication Services | 6.0% | Art.8 | 48.0% | 0 | 0.38 | 92% |
| MOWI | Mowi ASA | Consumer Staples | 6.0% | Art.8 | 32.0% | 0 | 0.43 | 68% |
| AKRBP | Aker BP ASA | Energy | 4.0% | Art.6 | 14.0% | 1 | 0.48 | 74% |
| KOG | Kongsberg Gruppen ASA | Industrials | 5.0% | Art.8 | 40.0% | 1 | 0.18 | 80% |
| WAWI | Wallenius Wilhelmsen ASA | Industrials | 5.0% | Art.6 | 8.0% | 0 | 0.23 | 86% |
| FRO | Frontline plc | Energy | 4.0% | Art.6 | 11.0% | 0 | 0.28 | 92% |
| TGS | TGS ASA | Energy | 5.0% | Art.6 | 14.0% | 1 | 0.33 | 68% |
| SUBC | Subsea 7 S.A. | Energy | 4.0% | Art.6 | 17.0% | 1 | 0.38 | 74% |
| NEL | NEL ASA | Industrials | 4.0% | Art.9 | 82.0% | 0 | 0.43 | 80% |
| STB | Storebrand ASA | Financials | 4.0% | Art.8 | 44.0% | 0 | 0.48 | 86% |
| SALM | SalMar ASA | Consumer Staples | 3.0% | Art.8 | 48.0% | 1 | 0.18 | 92% |
| SCATC | Scatec ASA | Utilities | 3.0% | Art.9 | 66.0% | 0 | 0.23 | 68% |
| TOM | Tomra Systems ASA | Industrials | 3.0% | Art.9 | 70.0% | 0 | 0.28 | 74% |
| ORK | Orkla ASA | Consumer Staples | 3.0% | Art.6 | 11.0% | 0 | 0.33 | 80% |
| ERIC-B | Ericsson | Information Technology | 3.0% | Art.8 | 44.0% | 1 | 0.38 | 86% |
| VOLV-B | AB Volvo | Industrials | 5.0% | Art.8 | 48.0% | 1 | 0.43 | 92% |